2022 Butterfly Puerto Rico Open Teams Tournament Summary

Team Summary Details Results Share Url
Tournament: 2022 Butterfly Puerto Rico Open Teams Club: Bowmar Sports TTC
Total Players: 343 Start Time: 4/8/2022 12:00 AM
Total Events: 11 End Time: 4/10/2022 12:00 AM
Total Matches: 2685 Total Games: 9425
Total Points: 168825 Type: Tournament
MATCH STATS GAME STATS POINTS STATS
# NAME RATING HOMECLUB EVENTS W L % W L % W L %
1 Zhou, Xin 2762 TT America
Preliminary 2
9 0 100% 27 4 100% 338 207 62%
2 Afanador, Brian 2750 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
3 1 75% 10 3 75% 128 92 58%
3 Díaz-Gonzalez, Adriana 2650 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
5 1 83% 15 5 83% 193 147 57%
4 Zhang, Lily 2624 TT America
Preliminary 2
8 0 100% 24 9 100% 343 259 57%
5 Gonzalez, Daniel 2613 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
7 1 88% 22 7 88% 309 234 57%
6 Naresh, Sid 2589 Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary 2
10 2 83% 33 9 83% 453 307 60%
7 Yang, Shigang 2581 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
1 0 100% 3 0 100% 33 12 73%
8 Naranjo, Angel 2565 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
9 1 90% 29 8 90% 398 270 60%
9 Birriel, Oscar 2550 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
7 2 78% 24 13 78% 371 333 53%
10 Tran, Daniel 2528 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
18 4 82% 53 11 82% 657 441 60%
11 Wang, Qingliang 2522
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
17 1 94% 48 6 94% 588 362 62%
12 Díaz-Gonzalez, Melanie 2510 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
2 2 50% 7 6 50% 118 109 52%
13 Li, Hangyu 2503 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
10 6 62% 29 14 62% 452 361 56%
14 Gatica, Hector 2500
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
11 6 65% 40 24 65% 631 555 53%
15 Tsao, Darryl 2491 TT America
Preliminary 2
8 3 73% 29 15 73% 456 362 56%
16 Naresh, Nandan 2486 Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary 2
10 0 100% 30 11 100% 411 305 57%
17 Torres, Jabdiel 2485 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
5 0 100% 15 0 100% 165 93 64%
18 Pietri, Richard 2480 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
3 0 100% 9 3 100% 127 99 56%
19 Ventura Dos Anjos, Bruno 2468 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
12 2 86% 33 10 86% 448 332 57%
20 Shi, Diwei 2458 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
9 5 64% 27 17 64% 410 347 54%
21 Lindsö, Daniel 2450 BTK Kävlinge
Preliminary
10 3 77% 34 13 77% 476 363 57%
22 Wang, Zexuan 2443
Preliminary
9 2 82% 30 9 82% 409 301 58%
23 Perez, Gabriel 2443 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
5 3 62% 16 13 62% 283 253 53%
24 Dubina, Samson 2443 Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Bruno, Luann 2439 Ecedao
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
7 6 54% 21 20 54% 357 363 50%
26 Knight, Tyrese 2437
Preliminary
7 3 70% 24 11 70% 351 284 55%
27 Rios-Mora, Daniely 2425 PRTTF
Preliminary
7 5 58% 28 17 58% 430 382 53%
28 Lee, Lester 2420
Preliminary
6 5 55% 21 20 55% 359 367 49%
29 Cao, Andrew 2420
Preliminary
7 4 64% 23 15 64% 350 305 53%
30 Pintea, James 2419
Preliminary
10 5 67% 38 20 67% 592 445 57%
31 Berrios, Hector 2416 Villa del coro
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
7 2 78% 23 10 78% 317 265 54%
32 Godhwani, Aditya 2411 TT America
Preliminary 2
4 3 57% 15 13 57% 262 237 53%
33 Strindberg, Casper 2400 BTK Kävlinge
Preliminary
10 3 77% 33 12 77% 450 338 57%
34 Silva, Yadira 2394 BTTC
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Lu, Changbo 2391 Triangle Table Tennis LLC
Preliminary
13 8 62% 49 28 62% 748 648 54%
36 Jalli, Sarah 2382 Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary 2
4 4 50% 15 14 50% 258 255 50%
37 Britton, Shemar 2377
Preliminary
9 3 75% 31 13 75% 444 347 56%
38 Liu, Wantong 2369 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
13 6 68% 42 24 68% 660 517 56%
39 Valentin, Derek 2367 PRTTF
Preliminary 2
5 1 83% 16 5 83% 210 154 58%
40 Fort Rivera, Carlos I. 2350 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
2 9 18% 8 29 18% 245 385 39%
41 Lundqvist, Elliot 2350 BTK Kävlinge
Preliminary
7 3 70% 25 11 70% 356 278 56%
42 Ruano, Lady 2347 BTTC
Preliminary
5 3 62% 16 10 62% 248 210 54%
43 Burgos Rodriguez, Brianna 2344 PRTTF
Preliminary
7 5 58% 26 18 58% 402 362 53%
44 Oetken, Andres 2341 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
14 7 67% 48 30 67% 771 648 54%
45 Grewal, Jordan 2328
Preliminary
4 3 57% 16 14 57% 271 252 52%
46 Marrero Morales, Jerica 2325 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
2 6 25% 11 20 25% 280 312 47%
47 Clemens, Austin 2324 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
7 14 33% 27 50 33% 618 768 45%
48 Tan, Liang 2321 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
17 2 89% 53 13 89% 678 426 61%
49 Tuglo, Emmanuel 2316 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
6 7 46% 22 24 46% 416 399 51%
50 Yang, Andrew 2313 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
8 4 67% 26 20 67% 426 388 52%
51 Diaz-Gonzalez, Andrea Fabiola 2310 PRTTF
Preliminary
9 3 75% 30 16 75% 436 370 54%
52 Ruano Marroquín, Kevin Manuel 2300
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
9 5 64% 30 17 64% 453 386 54%
53 Gatica Cardona, Ricardo Antonio 2300
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
4 8 33% 15 27 33% 335 408 45%
54 Figueroa, Juan 2300
Preliminary
3 7 30% 12 21 30% 269 303 47%
55 Nino, Neridee 2300 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
8 6 57% 28 21 57% 486 426 53%
56 Rodriguez, Franklin 2300 Villa del coro
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
7 7 50% 26 26 50% 473 476 50%
57 Moreno, Steven 2295 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
9 8 53% 32 26 53% 525 495 51%
58 Lee, Connor 2294 Triangle Table Tennis LLC
Preliminary
18 5 78% 61 25 78% 861 710 55%
59 Wilson, Aaron 2290
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Lopez, Yadier 2290 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
9 5 64% 28 20 64% 449 385 54%
61 Sun, Xizi (Stephanie) 2285 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
22 4 85% 72 21 85% 966 659 59%
62 Arango, Julian 2283 BTTC
Preliminary
18 1 95% 51 17 95% 691 542 56%
63 Rios, Enrique 2282 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
10 5 67% 35 17 67% 487 405 55%
64 Brito, Eva 2281 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
6 6 50% 25 25 50% 467 460 50%
65 Villanueva, Jadriel 2280 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
3 5 38% 11 16 38% 234 259 47%
66 Torres, Axel 2274 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
9 8 53% 31 31 53% 574 567 50%
67 Malave, Christian 2274 Villa del coro
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
8 3 73% 25 14 73% 369 329 53%
68 Escobar, Jorge Alberto 2272 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
3 5 38% 11 17 38% 244 269 48%
69 Figueroa, Pablo 2265 Ecedao
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
8 7 53% 26 18 53% 395 345 53%
70 Birriel Rivera, Ruben 2253 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
8 6 57% 27 21 57% 444 422 51%
71 Serrano Torres, Luis Enrique 2253 Villalba Table Tennis
Preliminary
13 6 68% 46 28 68% 715 603 54%
72 Nieves, Jose 2251 Ecedao
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
11 5 69% 29 21 69% 484 429 53%
73 Suchite, Diego 2248
Preliminary
4 7 36% 16 27 36% 355 411 46%
74 Montijo, Jerall 2243 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
7 7 50% 26 24 50% 454 422 52%
75 Rios, Itziar 2229
Preliminary
7 4 64% 25 13 64% 360 299 55%
76 Gallo Negrón, Sebastian 2222 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
5 7 42% 22 27 42% 429 440 49%
77 Mar, John 2211 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
2 9 18% 13 28 18% 339 407 45%
78 Wang, Andy 2203 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
2 11 15% 11 34 15% 341 454 43%
79 Chen, Zhicong 2201 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
21 1 95% 64 7 95% 767 437 64%
80 Gatica, Alfredo Noé 2200
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
5 3 62% 15 12 62% 262 249 51%
81 Sanchez Paredes, Rudy Noé 2200
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
0 5 0% 0 15 0% 106 168 39%
82 Huitron, Alan Gutierrez 2200
Preliminary
23 3 88% 74 24 88% 1012 811 56%
83 Orellana, Enrique 2200
Preliminary
14 8 64% 50 30 64% 809 693 54%
84 Villeda Rodriguez, Julio Enrique 2200
Preliminary
2 5 29% 8 15 29% 194 226 46%
85 Saguil Morales, Handel Iván 2200
Preliminary
9 7 56% 35 28 56% 616 581 51%
86 Maldonado, Kassandra 2200 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
7 6 54% 18 20 54% 334 323 51%
87 Rivera, Lineris 2200 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
9 7 56% 27 24 56% 452 433 51%
88 Andrade Saavedra, Cesar Orlando 2200 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
3 9 25% 12 26 25% 303 392 44%
89 Torres, Derek 2198 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
12 7 63% 42 26 63% 683 564 55%
90 Diaz, Bryan 2197 Taurinos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
11 8 58% 44 26 58% 660 558 54%
91 Shu, Linda 2197 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
5 15 25% 30 49 25% 655 759 46%
92 Wong, Chee 2195 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
13 3 81% 42 12 81% 556 393 59%
93 Diaz, Daniel 2194 Taurinos
Preliminary
22 4 85% 69 18 85% 883 602 59%
94 Liu, William 2190
Preliminary
1 1 50% 3 5 50% 59 75 44%
95 Velandia, Roberto 2189 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
9 9 50% 35 34 50% 647 605 52%
96 Rodriguez, Alondra 2188 PRTTF
Preliminary
4 1 80% 12 5 80% 165 129 56%
97 Sanchez, Eduardo 2174 Ecedao
Preliminary
14 8 64% 48 27 64% 734 613 54%
98 Ramirios, Estefania 2169 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
10 11 48% 42 40 48% 743 735 50%
99 Benincasa, Giacomo 2160
Preliminary
3 9 25% 15 29 25% 402 457 47%
100 Melendez, Kristal A. 2154 Utuado
Preliminary
16 3 84% 51 16 84% 708 518 58%
101 Xu, Isabella 2153 Triangle Table Tennis LLC
Preliminary
13 6 68% 47 28 68% 756 646 54%
102 Gonzalez, Jan 2145 Ecedao
Preliminary
19 7 73% 63 42 73% 1008 920 52%
103 Rodriguez, Luis 2142 BTTC
Preliminary
7 12 37% 29 45 37% 661 736 47%
104 Song, Hannah 2136 HITTA
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
7 12 37% 28 40 37% 594 658 47%
105 Rubio, Jose Julian 2131 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
3 10 23% 13 32 23% 357 446 44%
106 Rivera, Adrian 2125 Ecedao
Preliminary
12 11 52% 43 39 52% 790 757 51%
107 Anzagira, Allan 2118
Preliminary
12 6 67% 43 25 67% 686 582 54%
108 Hopkins, Steve 2112 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
6 12 33% 23 39 33% 550 623 47%
109 Santana Marengo, Ricardo 2100 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
15 6 71% 51 20 71% 711 565 56%
110 Davila Santiago, Adriel 2100 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
8 8 50% 27 29 50% 543 533 50%
111 Santiago, Ayram 2100 Ecedao
Preliminary
9 13 41% 34 43 41% 678 713 49%
112 Rodriguez Lesmes, Carlos Orlando 2100 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
4 4 50% 14 13 50% 242 237 51%
113 Malave, Manuel 2100 Villa del coro
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
1 5 17% 4 16 17% 147 217 40%
114 Colon Diaz, Carlos M. 2099 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 9 53% 39 34 53% 695 673 51%
115 Centeno, Giovanni 2097 Ecedao
Preliminary
14 8 64% 54 32 64% 859 733 54%
116 Wu, Winston 2096
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
5 17 23% 22 55 23% 637 776 45%
117 Ortiz, Carlos 2095 Taurinos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
6 13 32% 22 42 32% 527 620 46%
118 Castro, Daymar 2093 Ecedao
Preliminary
10 11 48% 45 38 48% 798 757 51%
119 Wu, William 2092
Preliminary
Div. 1 #4 Crossover
9 11 45% 36 36 45% 619 666 48%
120 Figueroa, Yoarilis 2078 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
7 4 64% 24 19 64% 417 391 52%
121 Gonzalez-Rosa, Miguel 2078 Villa del coro
Preliminary
Div. 1 #3 Crossover
0 6 0% 1 18 0% 131 205 39%
122 Tiago, Farinas 2078 BTTC
Preliminary
9 15 38% 36 53 38% 772 865 47%
123 Castellano, Yamil 2073 Ecedao
Preliminary
17 7 71% 57 35 71% 899 798 53%
124 Rivera, Andrew 2068 Ecedao
Preliminary
19 6 76% 63 26 76% 915 734 55%
125 Davila, Eliam 2064 Ecedao
Preliminary
12 9 57% 46 32 57% 758 666 53%
126 Hernandez Figueroa, Emmanuel 2062 Villalba Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 11 48% 39 40 48% 700 711 50%
127 Ayala, Jorge 2057 Aguas Buenas
Preliminary
10 7 59% 34 30 59% 613 564 52%
128 Cruz Agosto, Jose Luis 2050 Aguas Buenas
Preliminary
2 7 22% 11 22 22% 290 326 47%
129 Leon, Edmarie 2045 Ecedao
Preliminary
18 5 78% 58 32 78% 880 759 54%
130 Mendez, Jose 2044 Ecedao
Preliminary
11 12 48% 42 45 48% 784 757 51%
131 Bonilla Seba, Jose David 2037 BTTC
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Centeno, Gabriela 2034 Taurinos
Preliminary
Div. 1 #5 Crossover
4 13 24% 16 42 24% 453 575 44%
133 Gilianie, Avila 2015 Ecedao
Preliminary
16 13 55% 52 51 55% 938 943 50%
134 Matos Ortiz, Pedro 2013 Aguas Buenas
Preliminary
7 13 35% 24 43 35% 555 656 46%
135 Rodriguez, Carlos 2009 BTTC
Preliminary
14 8 64% 46 35 64% 760 701 52%
136 Rios, Kenai 2009
Preliminary
5 7 42% 19 26 42% 417 450 48%
137 Feng, Jinhai 2005 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
3 3 50% 14 10 50% 242 218 53%
138 Castillo Cordova, Edward Doel 2000 Villalba Table Tennis
Preliminary
17 6 74% 56 29 74% 878 753 54%
139 Cruz Serrano, Jose 2000 Aguas Buenas
Preliminary
2 3 40% 7 9 40% 134 148 48%
140 Cruz Serrano, Juan 2000 Aguas Buenas
Preliminary
5 8 38% 16 30 38% 390 418 48%
141 Meija, Luis 1998 BTTC
Preliminary
9 11 45% 38 38 45% 677 687 50%
142 Miklowcic, Jerred 1996
Preliminary
3 10 23% 15 34 23% 393 516 43%
143 Cruz Ruiz, Sebastian 1979 Utuado
Preliminary
9 8 53% 35 28 53% 574 524 52%
144 Vega, Joel 1974 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
16 9 64% 52 38 64% 828 795 51%
145 Cuadro Perez, Ryan 1971 Utuado
Preliminary
10 11 48% 41 40 48% 735 728 50%
146 Reyes, Alanis 1969 Ecedao
Preliminary
10 12 45% 41 44 45% 761 762 50%
147 Rosa Collazo, Edwin 1966 Villalba Table Tennis
Preliminary
6 12 33% 26 41 33% 557 667 46%
148 Medina, Alahia 1951 Utuado
Preliminary
3 7 30% 12 21 30% 294 293 50%
149 Gonzalez, Sonelis 1950 Ecedao
Preliminary
12 7 63% 38 27 63% 595 573 51%
150 Marerro, John Imanol 1950 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
11 8 58% 40 32 58% 682 601 53%
151 Daniels, Greg 1912 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
12 10 55% 43 41 55% 744 740 50%
152 Davila, Valentina 1900 Ecedao
Preliminary
19 8 70% 60 39 70% 941 850 53%
153 Moscoso, Andrea 1900
Preliminary
16 9 64% 54 38 64% 869 807 52%
154 Morales, Ian 1900
Preliminary
22 5 81% 68 20 81% 877 554 61%
155 Vanegas, Jorge 1886 Enchumbaos
Preliminary
1 11 8% 13 35 8% 369 487 43%
156 Phillips, Howard 1874 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
8 15 35% 34 50 35% 705 800 47%
157 Martin Jr., Bowie 1870 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
12 7 63% 37 32 63% 628 580 52%
158 Baquero, Samuel 1854 BTTC
Preliminary
15 8 65% 46 38 65% 774 709 52%
159 Rivera, Shaguille 1851 Taurinos
Preliminary
12 11 52% 40 41 52% 702 726 49%
160 Vargas, Adriana 1841 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
7 12 37% 33 41 37% 640 707 48%
161 Mendoza, Jhon 1833 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
10 15 40% 36 54 40% 754 846 47%
162 Bohne, Adrian 1806
Preliminary
9 18 33% 38 57 33% 832 900 48%
163 Marrero, Rodrigo 1800 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
7 9 44% 20 31 44% 442 477 48%
164 Ruperto, Dylan 1800 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
24 5 83% 73 29 83% 1010 797 56%
165 Ramos, Jeankarlo 1796 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
7 7 50% 28 23 50% 489 451 52%
166 Perez, Sergio 1794 Ecedao
Preliminary
6 17 26% 34 59 26% 810 918 47%
167 Lopez, Jeriel 1789 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
16 7 70% 52 35 70% 845 745 53%
168 Rietz, Logan 1759 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
10 14 42% 42 47 42% 799 797 50%
169 Torres, Idalys 1750 Ecedao
Preliminary
7 15 32% 33 50 32% 721 779 48%
170 Vázquez, Carmelo 1750 Mayagüez
Preliminary
15 7 68% 50 23 68% 718 536 57%
171 Lasalle, Edgardo 1750 Mayagüez
Preliminary
15 7 68% 55 26 68% 827 609 58%
172 Avila, Juan P. 1729 BTTC
Preliminary
18 5 78% 60 24 78% 843 694 55%
173 Avila, Abner 1727 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
7 18 28% 29 62 28% 754 917 45%
174 Gandara, Raul 1720 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 16 38% 45 49 38% 832 838 50%
175 Ramos, Ian 1700 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
4 7 36% 14 25 36% 310 389 44%
176 Curet, Jonathan 1700 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
5 10 33% 21 34 33% 421 515 45%
177 Alvarado, Emely 1700 Ecedao
Preliminary
4 17 19% 25 55 19% 634 798 44%
178 Ruperto, Carlos 1700 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 4 71% 33 16 71% 478 393 55%
179 Pérez, Susana 1700 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
5 12 29% 22 42 29% 541 615 47%
180 Fontán, Yamilia 1700 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
7 12 37% 28 45 37% 605 724 46%
181 Torres Rivera, Jeriel 1684 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
5 15 25% 18 50 25% 492 676 42%
182 Aviles, Chrisnomar 1679 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
5 8 38% 20 26 38% 429 442 49%
183 Maldonado, Sebastián 1675 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
13 8 62% 47 29 62% 712 655 52%
184 Shakalu, Mossa 1661
Preliminary
9 13 41% 33 44 41% 675 747 47%
185 Garay, Xavier 1650 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 12 45% 36 44 45% 699 739 49%
186 Rosario, Salvador 1650 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
12 13 48% 44 45 48% 808 809 50%
187 Iglesias, Pedro 1649 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
12 12 50% 42 44 50% 762 754 50%
188 Pacurar, Gigi 1645 BTTC
Preliminary
10 16 38% 38 51 38% 736 837 47%
189 Quiñones Resto, Geovanni 1642 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
6 16 27% 21 49 27% 500 671 43%
190 Carter, Ricky V. 1617 Bowmar Sports TTC
Preliminary
5 17 23% 19 53 23% 517 734 41%
191 Lee, Wen Jin 1614 Atlanta International Table Tennis Academy
Preliminary
2 7 22% 14 24 22% 315 366 46%
192 Mejias, Juan P. 1600 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
5 9 36% 23 32 36% 479 493 49%
193 Pagan Diaz, Josian 1600 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
6 14 30% 23 46 30% 537 651 45%
194 Rosario, Johan 1600 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
8 8 50% 28 30 50% 534 528 50%
195 Rosario, Yamil 1600 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
13 10 57% 44 36 57% 738 689 52%
196 Hernández, Abdiel 1600 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
10 9 53% 41 32 53% 687 643 52%
197 Matos, Kelmy 1600 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
6 13 32% 26 41 32% 585 645 48%
198 Torres, Kiara 1600 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
1 12 8% 4 36 8% 234 427 35%
199 Morales, Daricsson 1600
Preliminary
6 6 50% 21 24 50% 389 409 49%
200 Roque, Ryan 1591 Taurinos
Preliminary
9 13 41% 32 41 41% 622 678 48%
201 Espinoza, Wilfredo 1571 BTTC
Preliminary
6 19 24% 23 61 24% 645 866 43%
202 Cruz, Kailyn 1553 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
12 4 75% 38 14 75% 515 368 58%
203 Vargas, Gabriela 1551 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
5 8 38% 24 29 38% 457 516 47%
204 Villanueva Vele, Andrea 1538 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
4 12 25% 21 39 25% 517 584 47%
205 Valle, Leonel 1500 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
4 12 25% 22 40 25% 520 615 46%
206 Fuentes, Sebastian 1500 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
18 4 82% 56 19 82% 749 563 57%
207 Carrasco, Andrés 1500 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
5 10 33% 23 31 33% 461 519 47%
208 Lopez, Abel 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
9 17 35% 34 54 35% 742 798 48%
209 Marrero, Christian 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
8 15 35% 33 50 35% 692 790 47%
210 Cruz, Omar 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
11 10 52% 41 40 52% 713 772 48%
211 Scharbaai, Diego 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
8 12 40% 27 43 40% 557 671 45%
212 Jimenez, Diego 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
15 8 65% 52 36 65% 852 757 53%
213 Ayala, Esteban 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 12 45% 35 40 45% 633 662 49%
214 Rodriguez Mejias, Alondra 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 15 40% 42 51 40% 844 851 50%
215 Rodriguez, Kalel 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
7 17 29% 33 58 29% 753 870 46%
216 Rodriguez, Michael 1500 Vega Alta Table Tennis
Preliminary
15 11 58% 52 44 58% 899 870 51%
217 Johnson, Andrew 1500
Preliminary
5 10 33% 21 34 33% 487 521 48%
218 Ríos, Neidalys 1500 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
3 10 23% 12 30 23% 278 412 40%
219 Morales, Paulina 1500
Preliminary
0 9 0% 4 27 0% 195 320 38%
220 Cruz, Danelys 1499 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
10 8 56% 34 33 56% 592 600 50%
221 Rojas, Genero 1482
Preliminary
8 12 40% 30 40 40% 620 658 49%
222 Khan, Zain 1476
Preliminary
3 10 23% 15 34 23% 400 505 44%
223 Mott, Nicholas 1457 Austin Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
9 12 43% 35 44 43% 647 752 46%
224 Vale, Pierre 1450 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
19 5 79% 59 20 79% 815 562 59%
225 Cruz, Camila 1446 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
6 9 40% 22 29 40% 425 482 47%
226 Hernandez Ramos, Roberto 1428 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
9 2 82% 29 10 82% 397 299 57%
227 Omen, Tommy 1418 Austin Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
15 5 75% 46 22 75% 664 526 56%
228 Villanueva, Yasiel 1418 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
10 2 83% 31 10 83% 417 292 59%
229 Melendez, Angel Gabriel 1400 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
8 7 53% 29 28 53% 532 519 51%
230 Diaz Alvarado, Armando 1400 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
10 8 56% 40 30 56% 685 605 53%
231 Ortiz, Ricardo 1400 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
6 14 30% 24 46 30% 569 689 45%
232 Cuadro, Sebastián 1400 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
2 18 10% 14 56 10% 497 737 40%
233 Lopez, Alberto 1400 VAQUEROS DE BAYAMON
Preliminary
4 12 25% 17 40 25% 441 563 44%
234 Ramos, Alejandro 1400 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 López, Yamil 1394 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
13 7 65% 43 25 65% 617 548 53%
236 Torres, Alejandro 1384 Taurinos
Preliminary
10 10 50% 36 37 50% 680 664 51%
237 Perez, Carlos 1382 Taurinos
Preliminary
11 10 52% 40 36 52% 711 674 51%
238 Carmona, Armando 1376 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
12 11 52% 46 44 52% 823 817 50%
239 Orama, Fabian 1374 Taurinos
Preliminary
10 12 45% 38 44 45% 744 796 48%
240 Draper, Bill 1363 MDTTC
Preliminary
10 3 77% 32 10 77% 424 288 60%
241 Cintron, Sebastian Rosario 1350 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
8 9 47% 32 35 47% 593 622 49%
242 Rivera, Yahira 1339 Aguilas de la Montaña
Preliminary
11 2 85% 33 10 85% 439 301 59%
243 Echeverry, Gregorio 1320 BTTC
Preliminary
7 6 54% 25 21 54% 438 409 52%
244 Jia, Quiyi 1317
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Gonzalez, Oceanis Coral 1300 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
4 11 27% 16 37 27% 417 536 44%
246 Rivera, Jose E. 1300 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
4 10 29% 16 32 29% 402 482 45%
247 Gonzalez, Yalex 1300 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
10 6 62% 32 24 62% 533 493 52%
248 Maysonet, Mauricio 1300 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
11 14 44% 45 55 44% 906 943 49%
249 Rodriguez, Kedwin 1300 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
3 9 25% 12 29 25% 307 406 43%
250 Lugo, Rosenely 1300 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
5 9 36% 20 30 36% 412 471 47%
251 Pedraza, Sebastian 1300 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
5 8 38% 20 27 38% 394 459 46%
252 Declet Aponte, Kevin Abraham 1300 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
9 12 43% 34 46 43% 715 743 49%
253 Gallardo, Alberto 1300 VAQUEROS DE BAYAMON
Preliminary
3 19 14% 21 62 14% 655 871 43%
254 Bonilla, Carlos 1300 VAQUEROS DE BAYAMON
Preliminary
18 5 78% 56 24 78% 788 657 55%
255 Torres, Elizabeth 1300 VAQUEROS DE BAYAMON
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Toledo, Hadamar 1300 Mayagüez
Preliminary
19 8 70% 61 32 70% 859 716 55%
257 Ramos, Joshuan 1300 Mayagüez
Preliminary
3 6 33% 14 21 33% 299 344 47%
258 Lopez, Jeremey 1296 Austin Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
8 14 36% 29 51 36% 650 781 45%
259 Colon, Javier 1279 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
5 14 26% 24 46 26% 589 689 46%
260 Martin, Hector 1276 BTTC
Preliminary
6 5 55% 22 17 55% 367 343 52%
261 Ramon, Eduardo 1267 BTTC
Preliminary
13 3 81% 40 16 81% 564 454 55%
262 Cuadrado, Obed 1250 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
9 6 60% 27 23 60% 465 445 51%
263 Cintron Matos, Oscar 1250 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
9 10 47% 35 36 47% 631 637 50%
264 Cintron, April 1204 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
10 7 59% 35 25 59% 575 560 51%
265 Rivera, Jose Manuel 1200 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
7 9 44% 27 32 44% 535 544 50%
266 Gonzalez, Yadier 1200 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
3 6 33% 11 19 33% 237 286 45%
267 Gonzalez, Yeniel 1200 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
4 10 29% 18 32 29% 386 486 44%
268 Pérez, Angel 1200 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
8 8 50% 29 27 50% 511 469 52%
269 Villar, Jonathan 1200 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
5 9 36% 20 34 36% 449 541 45%
270 Melendez, Edgardo 1200 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
11 6 65% 38 20 65% 587 458 56%
271 Armour, Kyle 1200
Preliminary
2 6 25% 7 18 25% 185 239 44%
272 Mai, Gavin 1200
Preliminary
1 7 12% 5 22 12% 178 278 39%
273 Fried, Jordan 1200
Preliminary
0 3 0% 0 9 0% 58 104 36%
274 Berezdivin, Michael 1200
Preliminary
0 4 0% 0 9 0% 44 99 31%
275 Collazo, Horacio 1200 VAQUEROS DE BAYAMON
Preliminary
1 2 33% 3 7 33% 75 102 42%
276 Broemser, Diego 1200 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Torres, Johnell 1200 Morovis Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Rivera Jr., James 1200 Club Ponce Leones
Preliminary
13 8 62% 48 33 62% 785 711 52%
279 Rivera Sr., James 1200 Club Ponce Leones
Preliminary
1 6 14% 10 18 14% 242 288 46%
280 Torres Vera, Emanuel 1200 Club Ponce Leones
Preliminary
15 7 68% 51 32 68% 846 696 55%
281 Bjork, Sean 1117
Preliminary
5 11 31% 18 39 31% 420 569 42%
282 Valle Rivera, Milena 1100 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
8 10 44% 28 34 44% 524 579 48%
283 Acevedo Gonzalez, Myriangelis 1100 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
6 11 35% 20 35 35% 402 507 44%
284 Garcia Negron, Jose Juan 1100 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
6 10 38% 20 31 38% 417 469 47%
285 Jiménez, Julimar 1100 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
5 8 38% 16 27 38% 338 427 44%
286 Martínez, Gabriel 1100 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
5 10 33% 19 37 33% 419 559 43%
287 Hernandez Marti, Naymaris 1086 Aguilas de la Montana
Preliminary
2 12 14% 10 36 14% 329 455 42%
288 Draper, Liam 1078 MDTTC
Preliminary
13 5 72% 43 16 72% 584 396 60%
289 Martínez, Edgar 1000 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 9 0% 1 27 0% 156 308 34%
290 Matos, Sol 1000 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 6 0% 0 18 0% 102 198 34%
291 Vargas, Edgar J. 1000 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
5 12 29% 19 39 29% 490 607 45%
292 Martinez, Jean D. 1000 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
6 8 43% 19 27 43% 388 424 48%
293 Diaz, Pedro 1000 Bravos de Cidra
Preliminary
8 11 42% 28 38 42% 541 595 48%
294 Virella, Aiden Lozada 1000 Mayagüez
Preliminary
8 6 57% 28 24 57% 494 457 52%
295 Jimenez, Gilberto 1000 Mayagüez
Preliminary
8 7 53% 26 27 53% 478 470 50%
296 Rivera, Michael Pietro 1000 Mayagüez
Preliminary
6 4 60% 20 15 60% 327 297 52%
297 Cedeño, Nahiely Malaret 1000 Mayagüez
Preliminary
1 9 10% 9 28 10% 273 384 42%
298 Acevedo, Juan 1000 Club Ponce Leones
Preliminary
22 1 96% 68 11 96% 851 537 61%
299 Esparra, Brian 1000 Club Salinas - CFD
Preliminary
6 11 35% 22 34 35% 436 516 46%
300 Maldonado, Jose 1000 Club Salinas - CFD
Preliminary
5 10 33% 17 33 33% 367 477 43%
301 Rosado, Kevier 1000 Club Salinas - CFD
Preliminary
1 14 7% 7 42 7% 270 523 34%
302 Cepeda, Angel 1000 Escuela de los Deportes de Carolina
Preliminary
5 14 26% 24 44 26% 549 657 46%
303 Hernandez, Kristian 1000 Escuela de los Deportes de Carolina
Preliminary
5 12 29% 21 42 29% 535 661 45%
304 Houng, Markus 1000 Escuela de los Deportes de Carolina
Preliminary
1 4 20% 5 14 20% 149 205 42%
305 Houng, Matthew 1000 Escuela de los Deportes de Carolina
Preliminary
6 9 40% 21 35 40% 453 523 46%
306 Rivera, Diego 900 Mayagüez
Preliminary
5 12 29% 19 39 29% 501 562 47%
307 Caraballo, Emmanuel 900 Mayagüez
Preliminary
2 12 14% 7 38 14% 263 472 36%
308 Pratts, Mayerlie 900 Mayagüez
Preliminary
0 13 0% 5 39 0% 257 464 36%
309 Avila, Michael 850 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
7 10 41% 26 36 41% 525 574 48%
310 Burgos, Keniel 800 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
4 9 31% 15 29 31% 357 412 46%
311 Martinez Rios, Eliel 800 CFD Próceres de Barranquitas
Preliminary
10 5 67% 31 21 67% 477 404 54%
312 Aponte Rodriguez, Jadiel Omar 800 CFD Próceres de Barranquitas
Preliminary
11 1 92% 33 4 92% 400 251 61%
313 Suazo, Jeriel Alexis 800 CFD Próceres de Barranquitas
Preliminary
3 6 33% 12 20 33% 278 327 46%
314 Rosado Melendez, Osvaldo Daniel 800 CFD Próceres de Barranquitas
Preliminary
3 5 38% 11 15 38% 213 227 48%
315 Wadkar, Shayaan 720 MDTTC
Preliminary
2 0 100% 6 0 100% 68 37 65%
316 Xiong, Jacob 709 MDTTC
Preliminary
11 7 61% 34 25 61% 533 468 53%
317 Conde, Yamilka 700 Academia de Tenis de Mesa Yabucoa
Preliminary
0 8 0% 4 24 0% 185 300 38%
318 Crespo, Derick 700 Academia de Tenis de Mesa Yabucoa
Preliminary
4 2 67% 12 7 67% 178 141 56%
319 Cruz, Austin 700 Academia de Tenis de Mesa Yabucoa
Preliminary
5 6 45% 18 18 45% 337 311 52%
320 Ramos, Cristian 700 Academia de Tenis de Mesa Yabucoa
Preliminary
3 6 33% 11 20 33% 255 298 46%
321 Valdes, Jomar 700 Academia de Tenis de Mesa Yabucoa
Preliminary
11 2 85% 34 12 85% 487 336 59%
322 Mercado Sanchez, Armando L. 700 Villalba Table Tennis
Preliminary
10 9 53% 42 31 53% 700 645 52%
323 Toro Cintron, Jose O. 700 Villalba Table Tennis
Preliminary
3 18 14% 17 59 14% 596 821 42%
324 Vazquez, Edniel 700 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
6 16 27% 27 52 27% 661 827 44%
325 Collazo, Eydan 700 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
15 9 62% 51 39 62% 852 809 51%
326 Robles Morel, Rayniel 700 Caballetes de Corozal
Preliminary
19 2 90% 57 18 90% 793 610 57%
327 Nazario, Diego 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
0 13 0% 3 39 0% 201 441 31%
328 Díaz, Jacobo 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
3 8 27% 11 25 27% 273 370 42%
329 Casado, Mía 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
0 12 0% 1 36 0% 171 405 30%
330 Rosa, Yavier 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
0 7 0% 0 21 0% 68 231 23%
331 Nazario, Adrian 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
1 9 10% 4 29 10% 211 350 38%
332 Rodríguez, Briana 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
3 9 25% 10 29 25% 281 390 42%
333 Rodríguez , Valentina 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
1 10 9% 6 31 9% 224 386 37%
334 Pérez, Ónix 700 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
2 10 17% 9 30 17% 280 383 42%
335 Perez, Alanis 600 Taurinos
Preliminary
0 6 0% 0 18 0% 63 198 24%
336 Diaz, Fabiana 600 Taurinos
Preliminary
2 8 20% 11 25 20% 271 361 43%
337 Collazo, Jose 600 Taurinos
Preliminary
7 9 44% 25 28 44% 450 478 48%
338 De La Cruz, Yamcarys 600 Taurinos
Preliminary
11 7 61% 35 26 61% 564 507 53%
339 Cuadrado, Yadismar 400 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 2 0% 0 6 0% 20 66 23%
340 Medina, Esteban 200 Los Marlins Table Tennis Club
Preliminary
0 6 0% 0 18 0% 50 198 20%
341 Baquero, Luciana 0 BTTC
Preliminary
1 12 8% 7 37 8% 275 465 37%
342 Soto Torres, Zulnamy 0 Guaynabo Mets Table Tennis
Preliminary
9 6 60% 33 26 60% 565 522 52%
343 Marrero, Christian 0 Escuela de los Deportes de Carolina
Preliminary
0 0 0 0 0 0



© Copyright (2013-2022) - Sportfist.com - All Rights Reserved